Start Ergebnisse Störmthaler See
Ergebnisse Störmthaler See 2018 Drucken E-Mail

 

Fette Reifen
Platz Name Verein
1 Bartsch, Leon RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953
2 Schoppe, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Bosniatzki, Philip RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
4 Bosniatzki, Louis RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
5 Büttner, Clara RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
6 Karstedt, Lasse  
7 Gipser, Julian RSV Chemnitz
8 Cornelius, Finn RFC Markkleeberg
9 Bieberle, Alvin RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
10 Müller, Karl Dreiskau Muckern
11 Seidel, Franka RFC Markkleeberg
12 Schmidt, Clara RFC Markkleeberg
 

 

U 11 männlich 2008/2009

Platz Name Verein
1 Karstedt, Lenny RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Brendel, Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
3 Jerzyna, Felix SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
4 Ranfft, Max RSV Speiche e.V.
5 Jerzyna, Max SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
6 Bieberle, Onno RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
7 Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche e.V.
8 Doberschütz, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
9 Fenk, Björn SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
10 Uhl, Pepe SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
11 Krasemann, Falk SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
12 Plog, Adrian SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
13 Lerch, Gerrit Ole RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
14 Müller, Jannis Mike SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
15 Strobel, Leif Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
16 Pescht, Maurice RSV Speiche e.V.
17 Zientek, Marc  
18 Rößler, Arend RSV Chemnitz e.V.
19 Schubert, Anton RSV Speiche e.V.
20 Rekowski, Leonidas RSV Chemnitz e.V.
21 Mehner, Till Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
22 Bhatti, Muzammil SSV Heidenau e.V.
23 Behr, Hugi RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
24 Kölling, Max SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
25 Rahn, Felix RFC Markkleeberg
     

 

U 11 weiblich 2008/2009

Platz Name Verein
1 Schmieder, Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
2 Kessler, Luise RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Göller, Lilly SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
4 Bieberle, Edda RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
5 Meinecke, Lisa Marie RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
6 Sodann, Olivia SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 13 männlich 2006/2007

Platz Name Verein
1 Rudolph, Colin RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
2 Rohrmann, Hannes SSV Heidenau e.V.
3 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
4 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
5 Winter, Zeno Levi RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
6 Hartmann, Leon RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Markert, Florian ESV Lok Zwickau
8 Hoeßer, Antonio SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
9 Weiße, Peer Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
10 Rößler, Jannes RSV Chemnitz e.V.
11 Wintermantel, Friedrich SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
12 Reißmann, Michel RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
13 Dietrich, Ayric ESV Lok Zwickau
14 Börner, Finley RSV Chemnitz e.V.
15 Illgen, Fred RFC Markkleeberg
16 Schiffner, Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
17 Behr, Bruno RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
18 Steckel, Maurice RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
19 Schreiber, Tobias Dessauer RC e.V.
20 Ansorge, Eric SSV Heidenau e.V.
21 Post, Bastian RFC Markkleeberg
22 Staude, Klemens RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 13 weiblich 2006/2007

Platz Name Verein
1 Schmieder, Gianna RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
2 Rümmler, Thora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
3 Kuniß, Anastasia RSV Speiche e.V.
4 Rücker, Tina RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
5 Hofmann, Fiona RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
6 Schönherr, Amy SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
7 Nachtigal, Nora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
8 Reißmann, Jule RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
9 Nötzold, Leonie RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953
10 Schnee, Hanna Dessauer RC e.V.
     

 

U 15 männlich 2004/2005

Platz Name Verein
1 Kratzsch, Rupert RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Mohr, Jonas Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
3 Hilbert, Vincent Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
4 Findeisen, Magnus RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
5 Drechsler, Max-Paul RSV Speiche e.V.
6 Lutter, Pascal Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
7 Loos, Derrick RSV Chemnitz e.V.
8 Reinfeld, Louis RFC Markkleeberg
9 Steinborn, Paul Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
10 Hähle, Franz Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
11 Busse, Clemens SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
12 Luca, Jacob Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
13 Böhm, Gero RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
14 Bayer, Vincent Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
15 Scheffler, Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
16 Beier, Darius RSV Chemnitz e.V.
17 Lukas, Oscar RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
18 Eismann, Benny SSV Heidenau e.V.
19 Suchomski, Theodor RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
20 Schönberg, Johann Kurt Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
21 Wötzel, Laura Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
     

 

U 15 weiblich 2004/2005

Platz Name Verein
1 Zeise, Miriam 1. Radclub Jena e.V.
2 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
3 Plötner, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 e.V.
4 Scharr, Alexandra Gritt SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
5 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
6 Rühlig, Sophia RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
7 Michael, Kimberly RSV Speiche e.V.